Die Kleeschlagmeisterschaft 2012 hat begonnen und hier die Übersicht.
Teilnehmerliste
Nr. | Name, Vorname | DWZ |
1 | Jörg Schimmel | 1764 |
2 | Henning Alf | 1741 |
3 | Wolfgang Kühne | 1452 |
4 | Andreas Kinski | 1438 |
5 | Sven Huhndt | 1416 |
6 | Annika Sauer | 1407 |
7 | Christopher Luthardt | 1403 |
8 | Uwe Nemitz | 1336 |
9 | Susan Reyher | 1314 |
10 | Dietmar Rehder | 1250 |
11 | Dieter Hellmich | 1174 |
12 | Lothar Unger | 1170 |
13 | Marie Antoinette Wolff | 1137 |
14 | Jens von Kracht | 1000 |
15 | Frank Hering | 1093 |
16 | Bastian Reyher | 838 |
17 | Sven Sauer | 732 |
18 | Dagmar Wolff | 652 |
Gruppe A
1. Jörg Schimmel 1764
2. Andreas Kinski 1438
3. Christopher Luthardt 1403
4. Dietmar Rehder 1250
5. Marie A. Wolff 1137
6. Bastian Reyher 0838
Gruppe B
1. Henning Alf 1741
2. Sven Huhndt 1416
3. Uwe Nemitz 1336
4. Dieter Hellmich 1174
5. Frank Hering 1093
6. Sven Sauer 0732
Gruppe C
1. Wolfgang Kühne 1452
2. Annika Sauer 1407
3. Susan Reyher 1314
4. Lothar Unger 1170
5. Jens v. Kracht 1000
6. Dagmar Wolff 0652
1. Kleeschlagmeisterschaft 2012 |
1. Spieltag, 24.08.2012: 1 – 6 2 – 5 3 – 4 |
2. Spieltag, 21.09.2012: 6 – 4 5 – 3 1 – 2 |
3. Spieltag, 26.10.2012: 2 – 6 3 – 1 4 – 5 |
4. Spieltag, 23.11.2012: 6 – 5 1 – 4 2 – 3 |
5. Spieltag, 18.01.2013: 3 – 6 4 – 2 5 – 1 |
1. Runde, 24.08.2012
Gruppe A | |
Jörg Schimmel – Bastian Reyher | 1:0 |
Andreas Kinski – Marie A. Wolff | ½:½ |
Christopher Luthardt – Dietmar Rehder | 0:1 |
Gruppe B | |
Henning Alf – Sven Sauer | 1:0 |
Sven Huhndt – Frank Hering | 1:0 |
Uwe Nemitz – Dieter Hellmich | 1:0 |
Gruppe C | |
Wolfgang Kühne – Dagmar Wolff | 1:0 |
Annika Sauer – Jens von Kracht | 1:0 |
Susan Reyher – Lothar Unger | 1:0 |
2. Runde, 21.09.2012
Gruppe A | |
Bastian Reyher – Dietmar Rehder | 0:1 |
Marie A. Wolff – Christopher Luthardt | 0:1 |
Jörg Schimmel – Andreas Kinski | 0:1 |
Gruppe B | |
Sven Sauer – Dieter Hellmich | 0:1 |
Frank Hering – Uwe Nemitz | 0:1 |
Henning Alf– Sven Huhndt | 1:0 |
Gruppe C | |
Dagmar Wolff – Lothar Unger | 0:1 |
Jens von Kracht – Susan Reyher | 0:1 |
Wolfgang Kühne – Annika Sauer | 1:0 |
3. Runde, 26.10.2012
GruppeA | |
Andreas Kinski – Bastian Reyher | 1:0 |
Christopher Luthardt – Jörg Schimmel | ½:½ |
Dietmar Rehder – Marie A. Wolff | 1:0 |
GruppeB | |
Sven Huhndt – Sven Sauer |
1:0 |
Uwe Nemitz– Henning Alf | 0:1 |
Dieter Hellmich – Frank Hering | ½:½ |
GruppeC | |
Annika Sauer – Dagmar Wolff | 1:0 |
Susan Reyher – Wolfgang Kühne | ½:½ |
Lothar Unger – Jens von Kracht | 1:0 |
4. Runde, 23.11.2012
Gruppe A | |
Bastian Reyher – Marie A. Wolff | 0:1 |
Jörg Schimmel – Dietmar Rehder | 1:0 |
Andreas Kinski – Christopher Luthardt | 1:0 |
Gruppe B | |
Sven Sauer – Frank Hering | 0:1 |
Henning Alf – Dieter Hellmich | 0:1 |
Sven Huhndt – Uwe Nemitz | 1:0 |
Gruppe C | |
Dagmar Wolff – Jens von Kracht | 0:1 |
Wolfgang Kühne – Lothar Unger | 1:0 |
Annika Sauer – Susan Reyher | ½:½ |
5. Runde, 18.01.2013
Gruppe A | |
Christopher Luthardt – Bastian Reyher | 1:0 |
Dietmar Rehder – Andreas Kinski | 1:0 |
Marie A. Wolff – Jörg Schimmel | 0:1 |
Gruppe B | |
Uwe Nemitz – Sven Sauer | 1:0 |
Dieter Hellmich – Sven Huhndt | 0:1 |
Frank Hering – Henning Alf | 0:1 |
Gruppe C | |
Susan Reyher – Dagmar Wolff | 1:0 |
Lothar Unger – Annika Sauer | 0:1 |
Jens von Kracht – Wolfgang Kühne | -:+ |
Tabelle nach dem 5. Spieltag!
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | A | G | S | R | V | Punk | SoBer | DiVerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rehder,Dietmar | a | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 7,50 | — | |
2. | Kinski,Andreas | 1436 | a | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 6,75 | 2 |
3. | Schimmel,Jörg | 1764 | a | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 6,75 | 0 |
4. | Luthardt,Christopher | 1422 | a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 3,25 | — |
5. | Wolff,Marie Antoinette | 1193 | a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 1,75 | — |
6. | Reyher,Bastian | 825 | a | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,0 | 0,00 | — |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | A | G | S | R | V | Punk | SoBer | DiVerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alf,Henning | 1741 | b | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 8,50 | — |
2. | Huhndt,Sven | 1416 | b | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 7,00 | — |
3. | Nemitz,Uwe | 1284 | b | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 4,00 | — |
4. | Hellmich,Dieter | 1182 | b | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 4,75 | — |
5. | Hering,Frank | 1093 | b | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 1,25 | — |
6. | Sauer,Sven | 732 | b | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,0 | 0,00 | — |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | A | G | S | R | V | Punk | SoBer | DiVerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kühne,Wolfgang | 1709 | c | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 8,50 | — |
2. | Reyher,Susan | 1318 | c | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4,0 | 7,00 | — |
3. | Sauer,Annika | 1341 | c | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 5,00 | — |
4. | Unger,Lothar | 1238 | c | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 1,00 | — |
5. | von Kracht, Jens | c | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 0,00 | — | |
6. | Wolff,Dagmar | 646 | c | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,0 | 0,00 | — |