9. Leegebrucher Winterturnier

9. Leegebrucher Winterturnier Ergebnisse nach Runde 3 in der Reihenfolge der Siegerehrungen
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort S R V Pkt SoB Siege
1. Bretzel,Simon 741 y Königsjäger Süd-West 3 0 0 3 3 3
2. Studzinski,Bruno 780 y Leegebrucher SF 2 0 1 2 1 2
3. Conrad,Luca 750 y Leegebrucher SF 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Graetz,Wilhelm 750 y SF Friedrichshagen 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Hähnlein, Luca 600 z Bücherwurm Schule 3 0 0 3 3 3
2. Wolff,Dagmar 707 z Leegebrucher SF 2 0 1 2 1 2
3. Ruddat,Merja z SV Rüdersdorf 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Heuberger,Melanie 701 z SV Rüdersdorf 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Kucera-Waldmann,Christine ä SK International Berlin 2 1 0 2,5 2,75 2
2. Gerlach, Felix ä Bücherwurm Schule 2 0 1 2 1,5 2
3. Rodriguez-Klasen,Ennio ä SK International Berlin 1 1 1 1,5 1,25 1
4. Vassiliou,Leonidas ä Königsjäger Süd-West 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Kasiske,Finjas 1002 s TSG Neuruppin 3 0 0 3 3 3
2. große Austing,Bernhard 1003 s SC Kreuzberg 2 0 1 2 1 2
3. Conrad,Max 1021 s Leegebrucher SF 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Dominick,Maximilian 1003 s Leegebrucher SF 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Hellmich,Dieter 1267 l Leegebrucher SF 2 1 0 2,5 3,25 2
2. Drescher,Paul 1274 l SKV Bad Freienwalde 2 0 1 2 1,5 2
3. Mylke,Sandy-Michelle 1254 l Leegebrucher SF 1 0 2 1 0,5 1
4. Woidt,Bastian 1254 l TSG Neuruppin 0 1 2 0,5 1,25 0
1. Hoffmann,Lucas 1050 q Schachpinguine Berlin 2 1 0 2,5 2,25 2
2. Mras,Reiko 1061 q 2 1 0 2,5 2,25 2
3. Hering,Frank 1052 q Leegebrucher SF 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Ruddat,Mathias 1053 q SV Rüdersdorf 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Handrack, Gil 1000 t Lemgo Schule 3 0 0 3 3 3
2. Vassiliou,Leander 984 t Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1 1 1,5 0,75 1
3. Heuberger,Sandra 984 t SV Rüdersdorf 1 1 1 1,5 0,75 1
4. Schöppe,Jesper 1001 t SV Rüdersdorf 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Ganswind,David 983 u SKV Bad Freienwalde 2 0 1 2 3 2
2. Drescher,Dario 953 u SKV Bad Freienwalde 2 0 1 2 2 2
3. Jegiasarjan,Leo 971 u SKV Bad Freienwalde 1 0 2 1 2 1
4. Seifert,Jessica 956 u Leegebrucher SF 1 0 2 1 1 1
1. Sedlock,Nicklas 926 v SK International Berlin 3 0 0 3 3 3
2. Götz, Oskar 950 v 2 0 1 2 1 2
3. Scharein,Wolfgang 932 v SK International Berlin 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Graetz,Friedrich 950 v SF Friedrichshagen 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Zimmer,Lennard 877 w Ludwigsfelder SC 2 0 1 2 2 2
2. Dethloff,Ole 913 w SF Friedrichshagen 2 0 1 2 2 2
2. Müncheberg,Patrick 873 w SC Wittstock 2 0 1 2 2 2
4. Senoner, Maximilian 900 w 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Metzdorf,Fred 1310 k SC HC Trebbin 2 1 0 2,5 3,25 2
2. Jouani,Zakharia 1297 k Schachpinguine Berlin 2 0 1 2 1,5 2
3. Grabowsky,Leon 1281 k SC Wittstock 1 0 2 1 0,5 1
4. Zahn,Mario 1283 k SC Wittstock 0 1 2 0,5 1,25 0
1. Ruddat,Jarne 1024 r SV Rüdersdorf 1 2 0 2 2,5 1
2. Guillen Posteguillo,Pablo 1036 r SK International Berlin 1 2 0 2 2,5 1
3. Schubert,Vincent 1041 r Borussia Friedrichsfelde 0 2 1 1 2 0
4. Nemitz,Rebekka 1025 r Leegebrucher SF 1 0 2 1 1 1
1. Bretzel,Volker 1100 o 3 0 0 3 3 3
2. Otte,Konstantin 1100 o SK International Berlin 2 0 1 2 1 2
3. Dziewas,Ralf,Prof. Dr. 1151 o BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Uhl,Justin 1107 o TSG Neuruppin 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Denk,Stefan 800 x SC Wittstock 2 0 1 2 3 2
2. Schölzel,Markus 800 x SKV Bad Freienwalde 2 0 1 2 2 2
3. Graßmann,Ludwig 819 x SF Friedrichshagen 1 0 2 1 2 1
4. Staubach, Theodor 850 x 1 0 2 1 1 1
1. Ossig,Herbert 1426 h SK International Berlin 2 1 0 2,5 2,75 2
2. Salzwedel,Roman 1424 h SK International Berlin 2 0 1 2 1,5 2
3. Hoffmann,Kay 1411 h Leegebrucher SF 1 1 1 1,5 1,25 1
4. Bédé,Maxime 1429 h SK Zehlendorf 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian 1448 g SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1 0 2,5 2,5 2
2. König,Frank 1496 g Leegebrucher SF 1 2 0 2 2,25 1
3. Grabs,Peter jun. CM 1499 g SC Empor Potsdam 0 2 1 1 1,25 0
4. Nguyen,Max Minh 1445 g TSG Neuruppin 0 1 2 0,5 0,5 0
1. Schenk,Rafael 1645 d Ludwigsfelder SC 1 2 0 2 2,75 1
2. Stegmann,Jens 1635 d SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) 0 3 0 1,5 2,25 0
3. Zimmer,Michel 1657 d Ludwigsfelder SC 1 1 1 1,5 1,75 1
4. Hankel,Uwe 1625 d SV Preußen Frankfurt 0 2 1 1 1,75 0
1. Knöchel,Rainer 1210 m SC Wittstock 2 1 0 2,5 2,5 2
2. Beyer,Lorenz 1195 m Leegebrucher SF 1 2 0 2 2,25 1
3. Jacoby,Michael 1178 m SF Nordost Berlin 0 2 1 1 1,25 0
4. Mras,Anton 1203 m KSC Strausberg 0 1 2 0,5 0,5 0
1. Schrodt,Horst 1569 f SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1 0 2,5 2,75 2
2. Gunkel,Wolfgang 1547 f SK International Berlin 2 0 1 2 1,5 2
3. Raasch,Hauke 1520 f Leegebrucher SF 1 1 1 1,5 1,25 1
4. Avram,Vasile 1531 f SV Hemer 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Avram,Luca 1177 n SV Hemer 2 0 1 2 2,5 2
2. Heuberger,Holger 1159 n SV Rüdersdorf 1 1 1 1,5 2,5 1
3. Morczynski,Ryszard 1177 n SK Zehlendorf 1 1 1 1,5 2 1
4. Lieger,Lucas 1170 n Leegebrucher SF 0 2 1 1 1,5 0
1. Koppe,Cordelia 1082 p SV Rüdersdorf 1 2 0 2 2,5 1
2. Leubner,Paul Damdin 1085 p SV Rüdersdorf 1 1 1 1,5 2,5 1
3. Bretzel,Noah 1062 p Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1 1 1,5 2 1
4. Arnold,Rubina 1070 p RW Neuenhagen 1 0 2 1 1,5 1
1. Espig,Nils 1350 i USV TU Dresden 2 1 0 2,5 3 2
2. Nemitz,Uwe 1387 i Leegebrucher SF 1 1 1 1,5 1,5 1
3. Jacoby,Angelina 1362 i Leegebrucher SF 0 2 1 1 1,75 0
4. Hopp,Celina 1353 i SC Eintracht Berlin 0 2 1 1 1,25 0
1. Arnold,Leander 1755 b Borussia Friedrichsfelde 2 1 0 2,5 2,5 2
2. Matthes,Aaron 1674 b SC Oranienburg 1 2 0 2 2 1
3. Schiewe,Nadin 1716 b Leegebrucher SF 1 1 1 1,5 1 1
4. Schumann,Frank 1715 b SC HC Trebbin 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Schröder,Justin 1599 e Leegebrucher SF 1 2 0 2 2,5 1
2. Boehmer,Patrick e vereinslos 0 3 0 1,5 2,25 0
3. Tefs,Arnold 1581 e SC Wittstock 0 3 0 1,5 2,25 0
4. Lehmann,Michael 1589 e SC Zitadelle Spandau 0 2 1 1 1,5 0
1. Suliga,Eckhard 1664 c SC Lüneburg 2 1 0 2,5 2,5 2
2. Fiß,Wolfgang 1693 c SC Oranienburg 1 2 0 2 2 1
3. Morczynski,Joachim 1684 c Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1 1 1,5 1 1
4. Matthes,Benjamin 1661 c SC Oranienburg 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Waldmann,Silvio 1323 j SK International Berlin 3 0 0 3 3 3
2. Grabs,Peter sen. 1313 j SC Empor Potsdam 2 0 1 2 1 2
3. Mayer,Florent 1333 j SK Zehlendorf 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Walther,Lothar 1342 j SK International Berlin 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. Lenhardt,Manfred 1958 a SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) 2 1 0 2,5 2,25 2
2. Kuhne,Detlev 2069 a SC HC Trebbin 2 1 0 2,5 2,25 2
3. Kaufmann,Karl-Heinz 1759 a SC Oranienburg 1 0 2 1 0 1
4. Heckert,Klaus-Dieter 1962 a SC Oranienburg 0 0 3 0 0 0