10. Leegebrucher Winterturnier

RangTeilnehmerTWZGruppeVerein/OrtSRVPunkteSoBergSiege
1.Tschernatsch,Johannes1943aUSV Potsdam2102,532
2.Lenz,Tobias1969aBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde1111,51,51
3.Matthes,Aaron1878aSC Oranienburg02111,750
4.Lenhardt,Manfred1990aSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)02111,250
1.Stegemann,Ulrich1814bSC Oranienburg300333
2.Matthes,Benjamin1833bSC Oranienburg201212
3.Morejko,Wojciech1775bPSV Damgarten102101
4.Leongrad, André1800bvereinslos003000
1.Kaufmann,Karl-Heinz1740cSC Oranienburg12022,51
2.Casny,Guenter1772cSC Rochade (Berlin)1111,52,51
3.Lu,Siyuan1744cSC Harburg1111,521
4.Rodriguez,José Maria1741cSK International Berlin10211,51
1.Sawinsky,Ralf1734dSC Oranienburg2102,52,752
2.Fiß,Wolfgang1680dSC Oranienburg1111,52,251
3.Gunkel,Wolfgang1694dSK International Berlin10211,51
4.Wolff,Marie Antoinette1681dLeegebrucher SF102111
1.Boll,Alexander1652eSK International Berlin300333
2.Schiewe,Nadin1678eLeegebrucher SF1111,51,251
3.Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian1651eSC Eintracht Berlin10210,51
4.Schrodt,Horst1666eSC Eintracht Berlin0120,50,750
1.Beyte,Tim1640fSC Eintracht Berlin300333
2.Kellner,René1637fPotsdamer SV1111,511
3.Boehmer,Patrick1649fSC HC Trebbin021110
4.Raasch,Hauke1636fLeegebrucher SF0120,50,50
1.Hofmann,Niclas1635gCaissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau2102,52,752
2.Lehmann,Michael1597gSC Zitadelle Spandau1111,51,751
3.Wessel,Frank1589gLeegebrucher SF1111,51,751
4.Jacoby,Angelina1628gLeegebrucher SF0120,50,750
1.Waldmann,Silvio1550hSK International Berlin2102,532
2.Dietz,André1524hSC Wittstock20121,52
3.König,Frank1517hLeegebrucher SF02111,50
4.Tefs,Arnold1560hSC Wittstock0120,50,50
1.Torosyan,Bagrat1450iSchachpinguine Berlin2102,52,752
2.Nguyen,Phuc Nhat1416iSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)20121,52
3.Rabus,Sebastian1457iBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1111,51,251
4.Mylke,Sandy-Michelle1405iLeegebrucher SF003000
1.Ehrich,Dieter1402jPSV Damgarten2102,52,752
2.Ruddat,Jarne1374jSV Rüdersdorf20121,52
3.Zobel,Christian1366jBorussia Lichtenberg1111,51,251
4.Metzdorf,Fred1368jSC HC Trebbin003000
1.Ruddat,Mathias1297kSV Rüdersdorf300333
2.Zander,Daniel1326kvereinslos102111
3.Döpmann,Christoph1309kSF Nordost Berlin102111
4.Leongardt,Adel1300kBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee102111
1.Teusch,Lucas1258lSF Groß Schönebeck12022,751
2.Grabowsky,Leon1284lSC Wittstock12022,251
3.Walther,Lothar1256lSK International Berlin1111,51,51
4.Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.1271lPSV Damgarten0120,510
1.Missala,Joel Noah1197mSchachpinguine Berlin2102,532
2.Schmidt,Detlef1222mSC Wittstock1111,51,51
3.Jacoby,Michael1195mSF Nordost Berlin021120
4.Pimenov,Danil1214mSF Friedrichshagen102111
1.Sedlock,Nicklas1182nSK International Berlin2102,53,252
2.Nguyen,Tung Phong1182nTSG Oberschöneweide20121,52
3.Otte,Konstantin1188nSK International Berlin10210,51
4.Vassiliou,Leander1182nKönigsjäger Süd-West0120,51,250
1.Beynish,Lior1150oSchachpinguine Berlin2102,52,752
2.Lu,Yunong Elias1143oSC Harburg20121,52
3.Vassiliou,Athanasios1153oKönigsjäger Süd-West1111,51,251
4.Pikki,Daria1159oSchachpinguine Berlin003000
1.Gohel,Fabian Franz1109pSF Nordost Berlin2102,532
2.Langen,Sebastian1075pSC Falkensee1111,51,51
3.Wittig,Immo1090pSK International Berlin021120
4.Zimmer,Lennard1130pLudwigsfelder SC102111
1.Le,Thao-Linh1063qTSG Oberschöneweide300333
2.Jurschewitsch,Anton1050qLeegebrucher SF201212
3.Missala,Samuel1017qSchachpinguine Berlin102101
4.McCarthy,Isadora1000qSK International Berlin003000
1.Mayer,Johannes1000rSK International Berlin2102,52,752
2.Wolff,Joachim Peter1000rvereinslos20121,52
3.Denk,Stefan984rSC Wittstock1111,51,251
4.Scharein,Wolfgang994rSK International Berlin003000
1.Satorius,Oliver941sSK International Berlin2102,52,752
2.Dominick,Maximilian969sBarnimer SF20121,52
3.Müncheberg,Patrick920sSC Wittstock1111,51,251
4.Dewitz,Leila957sSV Rüdersdorf003000
1.Bui,Duc Anh904tTSG Oberschöneweide300333
2.Cieslak,Tim899tSC Wittstock201212
3.Sibgatulin,Artur897tSchachpinguine Berlin102101
4.Uhn,Jeannine900tvereinslos003000
1.Vorbau,Ferdinand850uvereinslos300333
2.Winter,Otto Friedemann888uSC Wittstock201212
3.Belkina,Elisabeth866uSchachpinguine Berlin102101
4.Walzner,Lea Michelle847uSV Rüdersdorf003000
1.Schauer,Linus806vSF Friedrichshagen2102,52,752
2.de Veer,Jonathan797vTSG Oberschöneweide20121,52
3.Bickerich,Philipp800vKönigsjäger Süd-West1111,51,251
4.Graetz,Friedrich789vSF Friedrichshagen003000
1.Schwarz,Michael788wTSG Oberschöneweide300333
2.Graetz,Wilhelm772wSF Friedrichshagen102111
3.Senoner,Maximilian768wSF Friedrichshagen102111
4.Wolff,Dagmar764wLeegebrucher SF102111
1.Stein,Theodor750xvereinslos300333
2.Vassiliou,Leonidas754xKönigsjäger Süd-West102111
3.Kharkov,Tikhon753xKönigsjäger Süd-West102111
4.Ruddat,Merja742xSV Rüdersdorf102111
1.Novikov,DmitryohneySchachpinguine Berlin300333
2.Marquardt,Riana SueohneySV Rüdersdorf201212
3.Pham,Minh Trang Nguyen737ySV Rüdersdorf102101
4.Salbach,Milenaohneyvereinslos003000
1.Thümler,FlorisohnezSchachpinguine Berlin300333
2.Nguyen,Bach Khoiohnezvereinslos201212
3.Rabus,JohannohnezBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee102101
4.Kharkova,EkaterinaohnezKönigsjäger Süd-West003000
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde e. V.

Leegebrucher Schachfreunde e. V.